Heren Aanwezigheidsklassement

Heren

 

  Naam Aantal aanwezigheden
1 Deschrijver Jan 25
2 Pollentier Richard 25
3 Schepens Bart 25
4 Gouwy Davy 24
5 Jaques Hans 24
6 De Ruwe Frank 23
7 Duyck Brecht 23
8 De Ruwe Mario 22
9 Boussery Wim 21
10 Declerck Michaël 20
11 Colpaert Cris 19
12 Devos Wim 19
13 Vandenbruwaene Marc 17
14 Wybo Paul 15
15 Vandevelde Pascal 14
16 Geldhof Benny 13
17 Eeckloo Jacky 12
18 Vancraeyenest Pierrot 12
19 Vanhulle Francis 12
20 Descheemaecker Erik 11
21 Stroobant Kian 11
22 Rigole Tuur 10
23 Brassaert André 7
24 Vande Walle Pascal 4
25 Dammekens Pierre 1
26 Vancompernolle Koen 1
27 Verhoye Jens 1
28 Bogaert Pieter-Jan 0
29 D'Hondt Hervé 0
30 Pattyn Rob 0
31 Vanleeuwe Kurt 0

 

Heren Wedstrijdklassement

Heren

 

  Naam Aantal wedstrijden
1 Eeckloo Jacky 28
2 Jaques Hans 27
3 Gouwy Davy 26
4 Geldhof Benny 25
5 Schepens Bart 25
6 Rigole Tuur 20
7 Colpaert Cris 19
8 Pollentier Richard 16
9 Declerck Michaël 15
10 Duyck Brecht 13
11 Vanhulle Francis 8
12 Devos Wim 7
13 Wybo Paul 3

Dames Aanwezigheidsklassement

Dames

 

  Naam Aantal aanwezigheden
1 Callewaert Sissi 25
2 Slabbinck Erna 25
3 Slabbinck Kim 25
4 Dewulf Sabine 24
5 Eloey Catherine 24
6 De Backer Faye 23
7 Persyn Annelies 23
8 Vandecasteele Heidi 23
9 Besegher Angelique 22
10 Coudron Carla 21
11 Creminger Karen 21
12 Dieryckx Nancy 21
13 Maene Christine 21
14 Guilini Caroline 20
15 Tanghe Heidi 20
16 Vandenbruwaene Myriam 20
17 Struyve Inge 18
18 Creminger Eline 17
19 Denys Lieselot 17
20 Van Eygen Francisca 17
21 Derynck Lieve 16
22 Melis Mariann 16
23 Caelenberghe Nathalie 14
24 Descheemaecker Hanne  12
25 Verhaert Elisabeth 12
26 Cuylle Katrien 11
27 Dubruque Nele 9
28 Vancraeyenest Elke 8
29 Vanhee Sarah 8
30 Debever Hilde 4
31 Verbruggen Marjan 4
32 De Ruwe Sharon 1
33 Vervloessem Myriam 1
34 Stockman Hilde 0

 

Dames Wedstrijdklassement

Dames

 

  Naam Aantal wedstrijden
1 Callewaert Sissi 31
2 Eloey Catherine 29
3 Besegher Angelique 21
4 Slabbinck Erna 20
5 Denys Lieselot 11
6 Vanhee Sarah 7
7 Melis Mariann 6
8 Descheemaecker Hanne  5
9 De Backer Faye 4
10 Persyn Annelies 4
11 Coudron Carla 3
12 Dewulf Sabine 3
14 Vandecasteele Heidi 3
13 Creminger Karen 2

 

 

 

 

 

Halve marathonklassement

Tussenstand 2023-2024

 

Naam Tijd Plaats Datum
Rigole Tuur 1u22'35" Mondirun Poperinge 2 juni 2024
Eeckloo Jacky 1u40'04" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Geldhof Benny 1u43'07" Poppiesrun Zonnebeke 12 november 2024
Duyck Brecht  1u43'35" Sofico halve marathon Gent 24 maart 2024
Jaques Hans 1u47'34" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Callewaert Sissi 1u48'02" Mondirun Poperinge 2 juni 2024
Eloey Catherine 1u49'19" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Besegher Angelique 1u58'57" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Coudron Carla 1u59'44" Halve marathon Veurne Nieuwpoort 17 maart 2024

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marathonklassement

 

Tussenstand 2023 - 2024

 

Naam Tijd Plaats Datum
Gouwy Davy 3u38'34" Marathon van Kasterlee 12 november 2023
Gouwy Davy 3u49'50" Marathon GR Heuvelland Ploegsteert 23 maart 2024
Geldhof Benny 4u25'33" Sofico marathon Gent 24 maart 2024

 

Geen evenementen