Heren Aanwezigheidsklassement

Heren

 

  Naam Aantal aanwezigheden
1 Deschrijver Jan 15
2 Jaques Hans 15
3 Pollentier Richard 15
4 Schepens Bart 15
5 Colpaert Cris 14
6 De Ruwe Frank 14
7 Duyck Brecht 14
8 Gouwy Davy 14
9 De Ruwe Mario 13
10 Declerck Michaël 13
11 Boussery Wim 12
12 Devos Wim 12
13 Vandevelde Pascal 11
14 Stroobant Kian 10
15 Wybo Paul 9
16 Geldhof Benny 8
17 Vandenbruwaene Marc 8
18 Brassaert André 7
19 Eeckloo Jacky 7
20 Vancraeyenest Pierrot 7
21 Vanhulle Francis 7
22 Rigole Tuur 6
23 Vande Walle Pascal 4
24 Descheemaecker Erik 2
25 Dammekens Pierre 1
26 Vancompernolle Koen 1
27 Verhoye Jens 1
28 Bogaert Pieter-Jan 0
29 D'Hondt Hervé 0
30 Pattyn Rob 0
31 Vanleeuwe Kurt 0

 

 

Heren Wedstrijdklassement

Heren

 

 

  Naam Aantal wedstrijden
1 Geldhof Benny 25
2 Schepens Bart 25
3 Eeckloo Jacky 20
4 Gouwy Davy 20
5 Jaques Hans 18
6 Colpaert Cris 14
7 Pollentier Richard 13
8 Declerck Michaël 12
9 Duyck Brecht 10
10 Rigole Tuur 10
11 Vanhulle Francis 8
12 Devos Wim 7

 

Dames Aanwezigheidsklassement

Dames

 

  Naam Aantal aanwezigheden
1 Callewaert Sissi 15
2 Eloey Catherine 15
3 Slabbinck Erna 15
5 Slabbinck Kim 15
6 Vandecasteele Heidi 15
7 Dewulf Sabine 14
8 Guilini Caroline 14
9 Persyn Annelies 14
10 Besegher Angelique 13
11 Coudron Carla 13
12 De Backer Faye 13
13 Vandenbruwaene Myriam 13
14 Creminger Karen 12
15 Dieryckx Nancy 12
16 Maene Christine 12
4 Struyve Inge 12
18 Caelenberghe Nathalie 11
19 Creminger Eline 11
20 Denys Lieselot 11
22 Derynck Lieve 11
17 Tanghe Heidi 10
24 Melis Mariann 9
21 Van Eygen Francisca 9
25 Verhaert Elisabeth 8
23 Vanhee Sarah 7
26 Cuylle Katrien 6
27 Descheemaecker Hanne  6
28 Vancraeyenest Elke 6
29 De Ruwe Sharon 1
30 Vervloessem Myriam 1
31 Stockman Hilde 0

 

Dames Wedstrijdklassement

Dames

 

  Naam Aantal wedstrijden
1 Callewaert Sissi 25
2 Besegher Angelique 19
3 Eloey Catherine 17
4 Slabbinck Erna 15
5 Denys Lieselot 9
6 Vanhee Sarah 7
7 Melis Mariann 6
8 Descheemaecker Hanne  5
9 De Backer Faye 4
10 Persyn Annelies 4
11 Coudron Carla 3
12 Dewulf Sabine 3
14 Vandecasteele Heidi 3

 

 

 

 

 

Halve marathonklassement

Tussenstand 2023-2024

 

Naam Tijd Plaats Datum
Rigole Tuur 1u23'04" Poppiesrun Zonnebeke 12 november 2023
Eeckloo Jacky 1u40'04" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Geldhof Benny 1u43'07" Poppiesrun Zonnebeke 12 november 2024
Duyck Brecht  1u43'35" Sofico halve marathon Gent 24 maart 2024
Jaques Hans 1u47'34" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Eloey Catherine 1u49'19" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Besegher Angelique 1u58'57" Runners' lab halve marathon Gent 10 maart 2024
Coudron Carla 1u59'44" Halve marathon Veurne Nieuwpoort 17 maart 2024

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marathonklassement

 

Tussenstand 2023 - 2024

 

Naam Tijd Plaats Datum
Gouwy Davy 3u38'34" Marathon van Kasterlee 12 november 2023
Gouwy Davy 3u49'50" Marathon GR Heuvelland Ploegsteert 23 maart 2024
Geldhof Benny 4u25'33" Sofico marathon Gent 24 maart 2024

 

Geen evenementen